Logo - Leuchttürme und Genealogie

Genealogie Köhler

Name Vorname Geburtsd. Geburtsort Sterbed. Sterbeort Beruf
Adam Maria Clara 25.03.1850 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Anna Friederika 05.10.1836 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Amalia Christiana 21.04.1834 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Christiana Henriett 21.07.1831 Kesselsdorf 18.03.1870 Kesselsdorf  
Adam Carl Gottlieb 22.08.1830 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Friedrich August 21.01.1839 Kesselsdorf 16.03.1839 Kesselsdorf  
Adam Theresia 01.03.1840 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Richard Max 05.04.1873 Oberpesterwitz     Eisendreher
Adam Ernst Max 17.12.1872 Dresden     Lagerarbeiter
Adam Johann Gottfried 20.04.1781   29.11.1838 Kohlsdorf Zimmerer
Adam Friedrich Hermann 16.09.1841 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Ernestine Emilie 10.02.1845 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Christian Gottlieb 05.08.1847 Kesselsdorf      
Adam Paul Felix 19.04.1904 Neu-Zöllmen      
Adam Christian Gottlieb 01.06.1807 Kohlsdorf 13.03.1888 Kesselsdorf Tagearbeiter
Adam Bertha Marie* 15.08.1852 Kesselsdorf 17.01.1938 Freital  
Berger Emilie Auguste 31.12.1858 Obergruna      
Bilz Karl Rudolf 08.09.1907        
Birndt Karl August* 18.03.1849 Hilbersdorf 23.11.1890 Naundorf Hüttenarbeiter
Birndt Maria 16.03.1875 Hilbersdorf      
Böhme Linna Hedwig 27.05.1878 Döhlen      
Böhme Anna Marie 03.04.1873 Döhlen      
Böhme Carl Friedrich Augu 27.07.1847 Grumbach     Bergarbeiter
Böhme Frieda Margaretha 18.09.1874 Döhlen      
Böhme Hugo Benjamin 12.02.1876 Döhlen     Buchhalter
Brendel Johanna Christiana 16.08.1774   01.06.1834 Kesselsdorf  
Buhr Jakob 03.09.1810     Alta-Ziegelscheu Häusler
Buhr Jacob 12.06.1885 Schönau 07.10.1964 Freital Fabrikarbeiter
Buhr Erich 05.03.1913 Döhlen     Arbeiter
Buhr Peter 12.08.1845 Alta-Ziegelscheu 17.09.1913 Schönau Häusler
Buhr Walter 04.03.1920 Potschappel     Diplom-Ingenieur
Dietrich Magdalena Anna 20.11.1905 Kreinitz 19.06.1987 Dietzenbach  
Ebert Johann Christian 21.08.1775 Döhlen 03.11.1847 Kesselsdorf Tierarzt,Huf-und
Ebert Eva Rosina 15.12.1808 Kesselsdorf 07.03.1894 Kesselsdorf  
Elsner Hertha 17.04.1914 Glogau 28.07.1943 Glogau  
Förster Traugott 16.09.1769 Neu Oppach 18.11.1847 Neu Oppach Leinenweber
Förster Johanna Friederika 07.05.1822 Oppach 01.09.1866 Ebersbach  
Franz Martha Margarethe 21.08.1907 Döhlen      
Franz Oswald Martin 13.11.1916 Döhlen      
Franz Robert Oswald 27.06.1876 Grumbach     Maurer
Franz Marga Johanna 15.03.1920 Döhlen      
Friedrich Arthur Emil 30.06.1885 Döhlen     Tischler
Friedrich Elisabeth Dora 17.06.1907 Döhlen      
Geßner Heinrich Ernst 20.08.1834 Neu-Nimptschen     Bergmann
Gottschalk Wilhelmine Auguste* 24.04.1850 Breitenbach 11.02.1917 Nossen  
Grahn Anna Rosina 22.03.1697 Hainichen      
Grellmann Johanna Christiane 23.09.1835 Hirschfeld 17.06.1882 Hirschfeld  
Guß Paula Hilda 21.09.1912       Schokoladenarbei
Güttler Karl Friedrich Herm 20.05.1853 Ebersbach 24.11.1938 Freital Arbeiter
Güttler Johann Gottfried 17.10.1773 Ebersbach 29.11.1856 Ebersbach Weber
Güttler Christian Gottlieb 01.12.1806 Ebersbach 04.10.1881 Ebersbach Weber, Totengräb
Güttler Martha Camilla 21.02.1887 Unterweißig 09.04.1968 Freital  
Hanisch Amalie 22.03.1910 Nikolaipol 26.06.1994 Dresden  
Heber Ernestina Auguste 14.05.1837 Niederschöna 10.04.1904 Weißig  
Hecker Minna Alma 07.01.1864 Lauta 14.03.1934 Döhlen Fabrikarbeiterin
Hertel Christiana Friederi 06.02.1775 Pirna      
Hofmann Hugo Kurt 20.02.1907 Döhlen      
Horn Otto Paul 07.12.1908 Deuben 18.09.1986 Freital  
Irmer Christiane Wilhelmi 11.12.1843 Deuben      
Johne Amalie Auguste* 22.12.1839 Bieberstein 01.09.1921 Bieberstein  
Jork Elsa Emma 14.09.1908 Dresden-Lockwitz 02.03.1976 Dresden  
Kegel Amalie Auguste 18.09.1848 Deuben      
Kirst Else Dora 22.11.1892 Deuben 18.06.1963 Freital  
Klose Gustav 21.08.1915   1974 Görlitz  
Köhler Paula Karla 30.12.1919 Döhlen      
Köhler Bruno Hans 31.01.1917 Döhlen 22.11.1962 Köln Vermessungstechn
Köhler Martha Alice 23.11.1919 Döhlen 27.05.1985 Bergisch-Gladbach  
Köhler Johann Carl Gottlieb 02.03.1812 Freiberg 03.10.1813 Freiberg  
Köhler Carl August 16.06.1815 Freiberg      
Köhler Carl Gottlieb 18.03.1787 Freiberg     Mühlführer
Köhler Johann Gottfried 25.12.1788 Freiberg      
Köhler   27.10.1911 Döhlen 27.10.1911 Döhlen  
Köhler Johann George 28.03.1721 Hainichen      
Köhler Minna Margarethe 30.04.1896 Döhlen 31.08.1896 Döhlen  
Köhler Heinz* Arthur 05.08.1919 Potschappel     Maschinenschloss
Köhler Elsa Gertrud 13.05.1912 Oberfrauendorf      
Köhler Dora* Erna 30.05.1914 Kleinnaundorf 22.01.1987 Dresden  
Köhler Heinrich Robert 26.11.1859 Döhlen 27.01.1914 Döhlen Fabrikarbeiter
Köhler Heinz Walter* 30.12.1919 Döhlen 19.09.1996 Freital Steuerprüfer
Köhler Anna Amalie 03.08.1852 Döhlen      
Köhler Kurt Walter 15.12.1900 Döhlen      
Köhler Karl Martin 18.05.1898 Döhlen      
Köhler Christiana Friederi 24.02.1791 Freiberg      
Köhler Robert Bruno 27.11.1886 Döhlen 07.02.1958 Freital Fabrikarbeiter,
Köhler Robert Hermann 30.03.1870 Döhlen 18.08.1870 Döhlen  
Köhler Martha Selma 12.10.1871 Döhlen      
Köhler Oswin Max 01.06.1873 Döhlen 16.10.1873 Döhlen  
Köhler Max Georg 20.08.1874 Döhlen 10.05.1925 Döhlen  
Köhler Alma Martha 30.08.1874 Döhlen      
Köhler Carl Moritz 09.07.1849 Döhlen     Tagarbeiter
Köhler Selma Martha 13.03.1877 Döhlen      
Köhler Ernst Richard* 30.11.1889 Döhlen 22.01.1980 Freital Straßenbahnanges
Köhler Richard Rudolf* 21.03.1912 Coßmannsdorf 15.03.1991 Leipzig  
Köhler Otto Richard Herber 27.07.1913 Döhlen 26.12.1942 Stalingrad  
Köhler Alma Martha 05.04.1887 Deuben     Fabrikarbeiterin
Köhler Robert Hugo 17.08.1885 Döhlen 25.05.1938 Döhlen Eisendreher
Köhler Frieda Martha 25.05.1897 Döhlen      
Köhler Robert Otto 16.04.1888 Döhlen      
Köhler Robert Richard 30.08.1889 Döhlen 13.02.1963 Freital Bergmann
Köhler Anna Maria 01.06.1891 Döhlen 11.06.1962 Freital Heimarbeiterin
Köhler Marie Hedwig 12.07.1892 Döhlen 01.09.1892 Döhlen  
Köhler Robert Arthur 13.10.1893 Döhlen 13.11.1972 Freital Maschinenarbeite
Köhler Frieda Erna 19.02.1895 Döhlen 31.08.1895 Döhlen  
Köhler Heinrich Willy 16.12.1902 Döhlen      
Köhler Heinrich Adolph 08.12.1861 Döhlen 29.12.1917 Dresden Fabrikarbeiter
Köhler Antonia Clara 30.07.1868 Döhlen      
Köhler Ernst Adolf 15.03.1857 Döhlen 02.02.1902 Döhlen Fabrikschmied
Köhler Oswin Hermann 11.08.1880 Döhlen 08.11.1880 Döhlen  
Köhler Christoph 23.12.1718 Hainichen      
Köhler Emma Frieda 04.08.1883 Döhlen 1935    
Köhler Georg Hermann 07.07.1888 Döhlen      
Köhler Christoph .06.1693 Hainichen      
Köhler Amalie Auguste 27.08.1851 Döhlen      
Köhler Maria Ida 04.04.1901 Döhlen      
Köhler Marie Emma 08.08.1854 Döhlen      
Köhler Johann Gottfried 28.03.1721 Hainichen      
Köhler Paul Robert 19.06.1890 Döhlen      
Köhler Johann Christoph 07.08.1716 Hainichen      
Köhler Auguste Wilhelmine 15.05.1847 Döhlen 07.07.1915 Döhlen  
Köhler Ernst Kurt 09.06.1888 Döhlen 26.10.1930 Arnsdorf Postschaffner
Köhler August Hermann 07.04.1845 Döhlen 19.07.1911 Döhlen Bergmann
Köhler Maria Emma 02.05.1902 Döhlen      
Köhler   13.06.1844 Döhlen      
Köhler Amalie Auguste 12.08.1843 Döhlen      
Köhler Carl August 31.10.1841 Döhlen      
Köhler Johanna 28.08.1886 Döhlen 15.09.1974 Gaustritz Plätterin
Köhler Carl Gottlieb 27.10.1813 Freiberg 02.08.1869 Burgk Bergmann
Köhler Anna Maria 21.01.1715 Hainichen      
Köhler Ernst Rudolf 29.12.1884        
Köhler Heinrich Otto 31.07.1891 Deuben      
Kohlmann Klara Hedwig 26.07.1874        
Körner Christiane Wilhelmi 19.07.1822 Halsbrücke 10.05.1890 Döhlen  
Körner Carl Friedrich Augu 27.11.1794 Hilbersdorf 05.02.1865 Halsbrücke Amalganarbeiter
Kühling Emma Margarethe* 05.03.1909 Bockwitz 12.01.1943 Freital  
Kühnel Flora Martha 25.01.1896 Großburgk 25.05.1979 Freital Arbeiterin
Küntzelmann Anna Rosina 22.09.1730        
Lange Anna Ottilie 25.09.1875 Deuben      
Lange Dora Gertrud 23.12.1907 Rabenau      
Lange Johann August Carl 25.11.1846 Dippoldiswalde     Schumachermeiste
Lange Elisabeth Johanne 13.05.1879 Deuben      
Lange Martha Elsa 28.03.1877 Deuben      
Lippmann Anna Paula 26.09.1886 Potschappel      
Mak Emil 06.11.1904 Ludmerpol      
Matthä Charlotte Martha 15.07.1912 Dresden 03.09.1973 Dresden Fabrikarbeiterin
Melzer Ernst Otto* 21.06.1874 Obereula     Maschinist
Melzer Ernst Ehregott* 14.01.1850 Mutzschwitz 19.01.1909 Nossen Fabrikarbeiter
Melzer Otto Martin 17.07.1899 Siebenlehn 17.07.1998   Maurer
Michael Luise 30.07.1911 Höckendorf 08.05.1978 Leipzig  
Nacke Aurora Paulina 02.08.1855 Kleinopitz 25.05.1931 Weißig Arbeiterin
Nacke Ernst Friedrich Cle 17.03.1830 Großopitz 13.11.1893 Weißig Bergarbeiter
Nacke Johann Gottlob 12.02.1795 Großopitz     Bauer
Naumann Anna Bertha 11.06.1847 Tuttendorf 07.02.1927 Elgensdorf  
Peterhänsel Martha 26.08.1911 Naunhof      
Pfeiffer Eva Rosina 25.06.1786        
Pfeiffer Eva Regina 13.06.1782 Niederhermsdorf 27.06.1821 Kohlsdorf  
Pfeiffer Christian 05.06.1728 Niederhermsdorf 20.10.1793 Hammer  
Pfeiffer Balthasar 1669   01.01.1729 Kesselsdorf  
Pfeiffer Christian Gottlieb 13.11.1751 Niederhermsdorf 09.08.1802 Kesselsdorf Maurergeselle
Pfeiffer Balthasar 23.05.1701 Wurgwitz     Schuster
Pietzsch Rosine 02.01.1681   19.09.1747    
Pietzsch Anna Martha 01.10.1904        
Porstendorfer Johanne Christiane 11.08.1789 Brand-Erbisdorf      
Priebs Karl Alfred 25.08.1885 Coßmannsdorf 28.06.1952 Gaustritz Zimmermann
Priebs Friedrich Johannes 21.02.1909 Somsdorf 04.11.1974 Dresden Obstpächter
Priebs Kurt Albin 29.05.1912 Coschütz 13.05.1970 Dresden Bäcker
Priebs Alfred Rudolf 21.03.1907 Coßmannsdorf 1945    
Rantzsch Ella Margarethe 02.02.1909 Dölzschen      
Repgen Maria 1702        
Rüdiger Frieda Elsa 15.03.1889 Oberhermsdorf      
Schaarschmidt Rudi 10.07.1911 Neudorf 1944    
Schaarschmidt Hermann 16.10.1884 Neudorf 15.02.1964 Neudorf  
Schmidt Johanne Christiane 04.01.1805 Hirschfeld      
Schubert Johanne Henriette A 12.07.1851 Linda      
Schuster Anna Rosina 29.03.1800        
Seifert Carolina Wilhelmine 16.10.1796 Halsbrücke 22.01.1833 Halsbrücke  
Sommer Johanna Sophia 30.01.1793 Potschappel      
Spreizer Philipp 30.04.1909        
Stengel August Max 02.04.1881       Fabrikarbeiter
Stengel Kurt Max 02.01.1907 Döhlen      
Stengel Gertrud Frieda 18.09.1902 Döhlen      
Stengel Paul Rudi 18.08.1909 Döhlen      
Strehla Karl August* 12.06.1842 Oberbernsdorf 13.08.1892 Hirschfeld Tagearbeiter
Strehla Maria Martha 04.11.1899 Dresden      
Strehla August Richard 07.02.1877 Hirschfeld     Fabrikarbeiter
Strelle Joh. Rosine 1799   02.10.1858 Augustusberg  
Thielemann Maria Ida Martha 24.09.1877 Bieberstein      
Thielemann Friedrich Gottlob* 30.05.1841 Kleinvoigtsberg 30.06.1905 Bieberstein Bergarbeiter
Wagner Ernst Ludwig 17.11.1907 Weißig     Fabrikarbeiter
Wahl Karl Friedrich Wilh 19.02.1838       Bergmann
Walther Hedwig Lina 14.03.1893 Obergruna      
Walther Karl August 01.08.1824 Nossen     Bergmann
Walther Paul Oskar 23.01.1895 Obergruna      
Walther Carl Gottfried 07.09.1799 Nossen 10.04.1875 Nossen Mäurer
Walther Anna Frida 09.05.1886 Obergruna      
Walther Anna Martha 03.06.1883 Obergruna      
Walther Paul Hermann 09.08.1882 Obergruna      
Walther Hermann Julius 24.06.1856 Hirschfeld     Lohnarbeiter
Walther Ernst Moritz 13.01.1830 Nossen      
Walther Emma Alma 23.07.1884 Obergruna      
Walther Carl Heinrich 15.04.1826 Nossen      
Walther Emilie Anna* 14.02.1888 Obergruna 08.10.1955 Freital Fabrikarbeiterin
Walther Christiane Henriett 28.12.1828 Nossen      
Walther Hermann Max 16.08.1890 Obergruna      
Weichelt Amalie Auguste* 18.01.1852 Naundorf 22.02.1933 Naundorf  
Weickert Johanne Juliane 27.02.1822 Döhlen      
Weickert Johanna Christiana 06.08.1818 Döhlen 29.06.1882 Döhlen  
Weickert Johann Gottlob 1788   09.11.1855 Döhlen Bergmann
Weickert Heinrich Ferdinand 15.05.1827 Döhlen      
Weickert Ernst Friedrich Wil 04.03.1830 Döhlen      
Weickert Sophia Amalie 30.05.1825 Döhlen      
Weickert Gottlieb August 05.02.1820 Döhlen     Bergarbeiter
Weickert Johann Carl Traugot 09.08.1816 Döhlen     Bergarbeiter
Weigelt Elsa 18.03.1887 Neudorf 1971    
Weise Johanna 24.11.1778 Ebersbach   Ebersbach  
Wenk Maria 08.06.1850 Neuhof 30.01.1908 Schönau  
Winkler Carl Friedrich Wilh 22.09.1874 Döhlen      
Wittig Anna Maria 27.11.1877 Niederhermsdorf     Fabrikarbeiterin
Zechel Mathilda Maria 14.09.1860 Niederpesterwitz 14.05.1938 Freital Fabrikarbeiterin
Zeschel Ernst Adolph 19.02.1774 Freiberg 25.11.1810 Freiberg Schuhmacher
Zeschel Christian Friedrich 08.12.1804 Freiberg 29.06.1875 Niederpesterwitz Schumachermeiste
Zink Paul Kurt 24.06.1897 Birkigt     Eisenbahner
Zschachlitz Johanna Marianne Ir 20.09.1918 Potschappel  26.07.2011  Gütersloh Büroangestellte
Zschiesche Otto Hermann 25.08.1898 Döhlen      
Zschiesche Richard Hermann 10.09.1895 Döhlen 30.09.1895 Döhlen  
Zschiesche Georg Max 19.11.1896 Großburgk      
Zschiesche Paul Walter 20.04.1906 Döhlen      
Zschiesche Frida Elsa 08.10.1903 Döhlen      
Zschiesche Hermann 16.10.1871 Döhlen     Fabrikarbeiter
Zschiesche Emma Selma 16.06.1900 Döhlen